Calendario 2013 .pdf

Calendario de la Liga Local de 2013.

Equipos participantes:

CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL FASE LIGA.
EQUIPOS J. G. P. CA CE AVE.
PARA NADA 9 8 1 90 43 0,889
BAR EL ROCÍO 9 7 2 91 30 0,778
PUB FUENTES 9 7 2 77 22 0,778
GLADIADORES 9 7 2 76 29 0,778
RUCHOS 9 6 3 69 56 0,667
JUANILLOS 9 4 5 53 66 0,444
POLARIS 9 3 6 60 60 0,333
VETERANOS 9 2 7 50 86 0,222
ALÚA 9 1 8 36 85 0,111
SPRINGEL 9 0 9 6 122 0,000

Calendario:

ENCUENTROS
 
17/07 - 20:00h --- SPRINGEL 00 - POLARIS 15
 
17/07 - 21:00h --- GLADIADORES 02 - RUCHOS 05
 
18/07 - 20:00h --- PUB FUENTES 02 - PARA NADA 06
 
18/07 - 21:00h --- VETERANOS 00 - BAR ROCIO 13
 
23/07 - 20:00h --- JUANILLOS 08 - ALÚA 05
 
23/07 - 21:00h --- SPRINGEL 00 - GLADIADORES 15
 
24/07 - 20:00h --- RUCHOS 06 - JUANILLOS 05
 
24/07 - 21:00h --- PUB FUENTES 11 - VETERANOS 01
 
25/07 - 20:00h --- PARA NADA 09 - BAR ROCIO 08
 
25/07 - 21:00h --- ALÚA 03 - POLARIS 09
 
29/07 - 21:00h --- VETERANOS 02 - PARA NADA 17
 
30/07 - 20:00h --- BAR ROCIO 00 - GLADIADORES 07
 
30/07 - 21:00h --- PUB FUENTES 09 - RUCHOS 05
 
31/07 - 20:00h --- POLARIS 05 - JUANILLOS 08
 
31/07 - 21:00h --- SPRINGEL 01 - ALÚA 07
 
01/08 - 20:00h --- POLARIS 04 - BAR ROCIO 14
 
01/08 - 21:00h --- GLADIADORES 10 - VETERANOS 04
 
06/08 - 20:00h --- JUANILLOS 01- PUB FUENTES 11
 
06/08 - 21:00h --- PARA NADA 12 - SPRINGEL 02
 
07/08 - 20:00h --- ALÚA 08 - RUCHOS 09
 
07/08 - 21:00h --- PARA NADA 05 - JUANILLOS 02
 
08/08 - 20:00h --- BAR ROCIO 17 - SPRINGEL 01
 
08/08- 21:00h --- VETERANOS 05 - RUCHOS 10
 
19/08 - 19:30h --- PUB FUENTES 10 - POLARIS 01
 
19/08 - 20:30h --- GLADIADORES 13 - ALÚA 01
 
20/08 - 19:30h --- JUANILLOS 06 - GLADIADORES 11
 
20/08 - 20:30h --- BAR ROCIO 04 - PUB FUENTES 03
 
21/08 - 19:30h --- SPRINGEL 00 -VETERANOS 18
 
21/08 - 20:30h --- POLARIS 14 -RUCHOS 06
 
22/08 - 19:30h --- ALÚA 04 - PARA NADA 16
 
22/08 - 20:30h --- BAR ROCIO 15 - JUANILLOS 03
 
27/08 - 19:30h --- PARA NADA 02 - GLADIADORES 11
 
27/08 - 20:30h --- RUCHOS 14 - SPRINGEL 0
 
28/08 - 19:30h --- VETERANOS 02 - POLARIS 08
 
28/08 - 20:30h --- PUB FUENTES 10 - ALÚA 00
 
29/08 - 19:30h --- GLADIADORES 05 - POLARIS 04
 
29/08 - 20:30h --- RUCHOS 03 - PARA NADA 10
 
02/08 - 19:30h --- ALÚA 00 - BAR ROCIO 10
 
02/09 - 20:30h --- JUANILLOS 10 - VETERANOS 09
 
03/09 - 19:30h --- SPRINGEL 02 - PUB FUENTES 16
 
03/09 - 20:30h --- POLARIS 09 - PARA NADA 13
 
04/09 - 19:30h --- GLADIADORES 02 - P. FUENTES 07
 
04/09 - 20:30h --- VETERANOS 09 - ALÚA 08
 
05/09 - 19:30h --- JUANILLOS 10 - SPRINGEL 00
 
05/09 - 20:30h --- RUCHOS 03 - BAR ROCIO 10
 
FINALES
 
semi. 07/09 10:00h --- GLADIADORES vs PARA NADA
 
semi. 07/09 11:30h --- PUB FUENTES vs BAR EL ROCÍO
 
semi. 07/09 13:00h --- _____________vs _____________